Intermediate Math League of Eastern Massachusetts > Meet Information > Dates and Sites >
2018-19 Clusters

<--Back to 2017-18

Cluster 1
  • Amesbury Middle School
  • Pentucket Regional Middle School
  • River Valley Charter School
Cluster 2
  • Beverly Middle School
  • St. John the Baptist School
  • St. John's Preparatory School
  • St. Mary of the Annunciation School
  • Shore Country Day School
Cluster 3
  • Kennedy Middle School, Natick
  • The Meadowbrook School
  • Wayland Middle School
  • Wellesley Middle School
  • Weston Middle School
  • Wilson Middle School, Natick
Cluster 4
  • Galvin Middle School, Wakefield
  • Lynnfield Middle School
  • Stoneham Middle School
  • Veterans Memorial Middle School, Melrose
Cluster 5
  • Breed Middle School, Lynn
  • Collins Middle School, Salem
  • Marblehead Veterans Middle School
  • Swampscott Middle School
  • Thurgood Marshall Middle School, Lynn
Cluster 6
  • Doherty Middle School, Andover
  • John W. Wynn Middle School, Tewksbury
  • Richardson Middle School, Dracut
  • West Middle School, Andover
  • Wood Hill Middle School, Andover
Cluster 7
  • Bigelow Middle School, Newton
  • Charles E. Brown Middle School, Newton
  • Heath School, Brookline
  • Maimonides School
  • Oak Hill Middle School, Newton
Cluster 8
  • Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
  • Chenery Middle School, Belmont
  • Jonas Clarke Middle School, Lexington
  • William Diamond Middle School, Lexington
  • McCall Middle School, Winchester
Cluster 9
  • Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School
  • Burncoat Middle School, Worcester
  • Gibbons Middle School, Westborough
  • Melican Middle School, Northborough
  • Trinity Catholic Academy
Cluster 10
  • Coakley Middle School, Norwood
  • Falmouth Academy
  • Milton Academy
  • Pierce Middle School, Milton
  • Qualters Middle School, Mansfield
  • Sharon Middle School
Cluster 11
  • Concord Middle School
  • Walsh Middle School, Framingham
  • Ephraim Curtis Middle School, Sudbury
  • Brooks Middle School, Lincoln
Cluster 12
  • Ipswich Middle School
  • Manchester Essex Regional Middle School
  • Masconomet Regional Middle School
  • Miles River Middle School
  • Rockport Middle School
Cluster 13
  • Locke Middle School, Billerica
  • Carlisle School
  • Blanchard Middle School, Westford
  • Stony Brook Middle School, Westford
Cluster 14
  • British International School of Boston, Jamaica Plain
  • Young Achievers Science and Mathematics Pilot School
  • Boston Latin School
  • Edwards Middle Schools, Charlestown (Boston)
Cluster 15
  • Austin Preparatory School
  • Arthur W. Coolidge Middle School, Reading
  • Walter S. Parker Middle School, Reading
  • Wilmington Middle School
Pennsylvania
  • Altoona Area Junior High School
  • Bald Eagle Area Junior High School
  • Mount Nittany Middle School
  • Park Forest Middle School
  • Penn's Valley Area Junior High School
  • Young Scholars of Central Pennsylvania Charter School

 

Back to Meet Information...
Back to the Intermediate Math League of Eastern Massachusetts homepage...

StatCounter